2010 - 2011 Honor Roll

General Honor Roll

Christopher Astrella
Cory Bruce
Jaclyn Calhoun
Judy Christis
David Cofer
Nicholas DeCecco
Kenneth Dubbs
Meredith Fabing
James Gilhool
Bronislaw Grala
Andrew Haines
Robert Langton
David and Rita Lash
Randall Lee
Joanne Meisenhelder
Joseph & Barbara Oberlies
Michael Pugliese
Robert Reitzel
Tim Schultz
Michael Sell
Gilbert Sergeant
Mike Smith
Randall Smith
Mitchell Steinman
Al Stiteler
Eugene Sturm
John Taylor
Christopher Wilhelmi
Kelly Wolslayer
Maury Hendler 1961
Jim Lewis 1966
Larry Samples 1966
Dave Haines 1967
Al and Deborah Cepparulo 1968
Dale Landis 1968
Mario Palena 1968
George Kegler 1969
John Lesko 1969
Paul Barron 1970
Daniel DiLoretto 1971
Ian Harrison 1971
Mark Koiwai 1971
Larry Belasco 1973
Sandy Kime 1973
Brian McKenzie 1973
Bradley Allen 1975
Peter Atherton 1975
Jim Irons 1976
Ed Montgomery 1976
Paul Hiryak 1977
Mike Fetrow 1978
Mark Berger 1980
William Cook 1980
Bob Fisher 1980
John Cornwell 1981
Bruce Hale 1981
Brian Bronaugh 1983
Tamara Montgomery 1983
Chris Pusak 1983
Pat Lawler 1984
Mark DeSandre 1985
Sandra Hoffman 1985
Leonard Dore 1986
Chris Larry 1986
Diana Rubens 1986
Kimo Hollingsworth 1987
Mardi Morrison 1988
Richard Cassidy 1989
Glenn Gesoff 1989
Donald Kohler 1989
Jim Philipp 1989
Vince Rocco 1989
Howard Goldfine 1990
Jeff Balestrini 1991
Tom Edwards 1991
Martin Gephart 1991
Dave Janssen 1991
Lance Polcyn 1991
Alec Acosta 1992
Todd Bowser 1992
Jeff Lutton 1992
Michelle Monks 1992
Beth Ashe 1993
Mark Regoli 1993
Eric Rempe 1993
Bryan Storm 1993
Jay Wieder 1993
James Dailey 1994
Tim Finnerty 1994
Leslie Flynn 1994
Kimberly Harms Garvey 1994
Jay Kolb 1994
Jesse Schlegel 1994
Becky Williams 1994
Jennifer Kuntz Butler 1995
Diane Snediker 1995
Karen Wasilewski Wasilewski-Masker 1995
Todd Buelow 1996
Brendan Duval 1997
Jesse Erway 1997
Ann Hollendoner Faulhaber 1997
Stacy Foley 1997
Dawn Knudsen-Lusk 1997
Kurt Shuman 1997
Melina Kuchinov 1998
David Scrymgeour 1998
Megan Brown 1999
Jen Ellefson 1999
Dallas Heckman 1999
Scott Heckman 1999
Brian McCaffery 1999
Ian Scrymgeour 1999
Sarah Thorn-Koser 1999
Iwan Williams 1999
Annahieta Kalantari 2000
Kelly and Kevin Reilly 2000
Jennifer Sikora Brandt 2000
Sam Brindley 2001
Liz Carey 2001
Maria Filippelli 2001
Michael Sauder 2001
Jessica Graham 2002
Claudia Knudsen-Braymer 2002
Robert Zakos 2002
Kirsten Aerts 2003
Erin Long 2003
Adam Zilcoski 2003
Devon Boyle 2004
Mary Creighton 2004
Cherish Miller 2004
Alfred Gary 2005
Amy Manidis 2005
Kristine Cluck 2006
Rosemary Daley 2006
Devin Keller 2006
Emily Donaldson 2007
Alison Searle 2007
Kara Bodison 2008
Jane Gordon 2009
Matthew Oberlies 2009
Brittany Vegso 2009
Alison Worman 2009
Leah Fadden 2010
Michael Newkumet 2012